Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Ironman - ME Amateur Regional - 6/19/2020
Crawfordsville, IN
View Lap Chart
34. 125cc (12-17) B/C - Moto 3 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5  Lap 6 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Yamaha
1st - HAMDEN HUDSON
DANVILLE, VA
#88
02:04.836 
04.836 
6th 
02:05.008 
05.878 
4th +2
02:03.408 
05.030 
3rd +1
02:04.980 
04.922 
3rd 
02:04.582 
00.985 
2nd +1
02:04.869 
00.000 
1st +1
Husqvarna
2nd - JORDAN BIESE
APPLETON, WI
#28
02:02.518 
02.518 
4th 
02:04.827 
03.379 
2nd +2
02:05.174 
04.297 
2nd 
02:04.878 
04.087 
2nd 
02:04.432 
00.000 
1st +1
02:07.036 
01.182 
2nd -1
KTM
3rd - AVERY LONG
NEW LONDON, MN
#263
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
02:03.966 
00.000 
1st 
02:04.256 
00.000 
1st 
02:05.088 
00.000 
1st 
02:12.260 
03.741 
3rd -2
02:05.194 
03.081 
3rd 
KTM
4th - CAYDEN SWITZER
MUSKEGON, MI
#66
02:01.772 
01.772 
2nd 
02:08.825 
06.631 
5th -3
02:04.747 
07.122 
4th +1
02:05.411 
07.445 
4th 
02:06.138 
05.064 
4th 
02:07.162 
06.372 
4th 
KTM
5th - NOAH STEVENS
DANBURY, NC
#97
02:02.266 
02.266 
3rd 
02:07.088 
05.388 
3rd 
02:08.129 
09.261 
5th -2
02:06.034 
10.207 
5th 
02:05.759 
07.447 
5th 
02:05.995 
07.588 
5th 
KTM
6th - TRIP REXROAT
APPLING, GA
#787
02:08.186 
08.186 
10th 
02:05.854 
10.074 
8th +2
02:05.671 
11.489 
7th +1
02:05.221 
11.622 
7th 
02:06.065 
09.168 
7th 
02:04.747 
08.061 
6th +1
KTM
7th - NOAH SMERDON
CAIRO, GA
#44
02:03.952 
03.952 
5th 
02:07.496 
07.482 
6th -1
02:07.241 
10.467 
6th 
02:05.665 
11.044 
6th 
02:05.583 
08.108 
6th 
02:06.521 
08.775 
7th -1
Husqvarna
8th - MICHAEL MCLING
WETUMPKA, AL
#926
02:06.697 
06.697 
7th 
02:06.778 
09.509 
7th 
02:07.683 
12.936 
8th -1
02:08.003 
15.851 
8th 
02:09.339 
16.671 
8th 
02:09.165 
19.982 
8th 
Yamaha
9th - ETHAN DAY
TWIN LAKE, MI
#47
02:07.126 
07.126 
8th 
02:10.581 
13.741 
10th -2
02:11.130 
20.615 
10th 
02:08.654 
24.181 
10th 
02:08.259 
23.921 
9th +1
02:09.329 
27.396 
9th 
KTM
10th - MICHAEL CORCORAN
YARDLEY, PA
#80
02:07.585 
07.585 
9th 
02:10.014 
13.633 
9th 
02:09.789 
19.166 
9th 
02:09.107 
23.185 
9th 
02:11.110 
25.776 
10th -1
02:11.598 
31.520 
10th 
KTM
11th - KADEN POLITO
BURNS HARBOR, IN
#224
02:10.768 
10.768 
11th 
02:10.807 
17.609 
11th 
02:08.559 
21.912 
11th 
02:09.850 
26.674 
11th 
02:09.919 
28.074 
11th 
02:11.415 
33.635 
11th 
KTM
12th - TAYLOR BECKWITH
PLAINFIELD, MA
#526
02:13.272 
13.272 
12th 
02:08.799 
18.105 
12th 
02:09.359 
23.208 
12th 
02:09.653 
27.773 
12th 
02:10.832 
30.086 
12th 
02:12.635 
36.867 
12th 
Yamaha
13th - TRAVIS MECKING
MIDDLETOWN, NY
#52
02:17.379 
17.379 
18th 
02:13.387 
26.800 
14th +4
02:11.313 
33.857 
14th 
02:09.469 
38.238 
13th +1
02:11.146 
40.865 
13th 
02:13.910 
48.921 
13th 
Yamaha
14th - BROCK STIENER
CROWN POINT, IN
#216
02:19.568 
19.568 
22nd 
02:13.912 
29.514 
17th +5
02:10.799 
36.057 
15th +2
02:10.989 
41.958 
15th 
02:10.884 
44.323 
14th +1
02:13.000 
51.469 
14th 
KTM
15th - JOHN PEROVIC
CHICAGO, IL
#22
02:14.266 
14.266 
14th 
02:13.416 
23.716 
13th +1
02:11.796 
31.256 
13th 
02:14.858 
41.026 
14th -1
02:12.770 
45.277 
15th -1
02:14.757 
54.180 
15th 
Yamaha
16th - MATTHEW TAYLOR
ERIE, MI
#792
02:15.842 
15.842 
16th 
02:17.167 
29.043 
16th 
02:12.685 
37.472 
16th 
02:10.895 
43.279 
16th 
02:13.548 
48.308 
17th -1
02:12.477 
54.931 
16th +1
TM
17th - TYLER SMITH
SPICEWOOD, TX
#113
02:19.844 
19.844 
23rd 
02:14.987 
30.865 
18th +5
02:11.937 
38.546 
17th +1
02:10.757 
44.215 
17th 
02:10.897 
46.593 
16th +1
02:17.546 
58.285 
17th -1
KTM
18th - BRITTAN LEES
PORT BYRON, NY
#36
02:16.550 
16.550 
17th 
02:21.874 
34.458 
22nd -5
02:11.562 
41.764 
19th +3
02:11.144 
47.820 
18th +1
02:13.495 
52.796 
18th 
02:18.480 
01:05.422 
18th 
Husqvarna
19th - JESSE WESSELL
EAST FALMOUTH, MA
#108y
02:19.109 
19.109 
21st 
02:17.766 
32.909 
20th +1
02:13.911 
42.564 
20th 
02:15.219 
52.695 
20th 
02:16.680 
01:00.856 
20th 
02:15.010 
01:10.012 
19th +1
KTM
20th - SANTIAGO ROSENZWEIG
CAIRO, GA
#98
02:14.746 
14.746 
15th 
02:16.926 
27.706 
15th 
02:16.881 
40.331 
18th -3
02:16.555 
51.798 
19th -1
02:17.023 
01:00.302 
19th 
02:17.964 
01:12.412 
20th -1
KTM
21st - JOHN BAILEY
JAMESTOWN, RI
#27
02:18.619 
18.619 
20th 
02:16.970 
31.623 
19th +1
02:17.028 
44.395 
21st -2
02:15.723 
55.030 
21st 
02:17.703 
01:04.214 
21st 
02:16.414 
01:14.774 
21st 
Husqvarna
22nd - CASE BURTON
WATERTOWN, TN
#77
02:17.799 
17.799 
19th 
02:20.217 
34.050 
21st -2
02:17.353 
47.147 
22nd -1
02:15.893 
57.952 
22nd 
02:15.954 
01:05.387 
22nd 
02:18.469 
01:18.002 
22nd 
Husqvarna
23rd - BRADEN HINTERBERGER
DUNCANSVILLE, PA
#027
02:39.063 
39.063 
26th 
02:10.809 
45.906 
24th +2
02:27.792 
01:09.442 
24th 
02:14.430 
01:18.784 
23rd +1
02:19.411 
01:29.676 
23rd 
02:21.432 
01:45.254 
23rd 
Yamaha
24th - CONNOR DAWKINS
LOUISVILLE, IL
#531
02:20.220 
20.220 
24th 
02:58.783 
01:15.037 
26th -2
02:18.338 
01:29.119 
26th 
02:20.276 
01:44.307 
25th +1
02:17.338 
01:53.126 
24th +1
02:21.359 
02:08.631 
24th 
Yamaha
25th - LUCAS BROWN
FORT WAYNE, IN
#19/
02:27.791 
27.791 
25th 
02:28.720 
52.545 
25th 
02:28.341 
01:16.630 
25th 
02:31.986 
01:43.528 
24th +1
02:28.970 
02:03.979 
25th -1
02:31.919 
02:30.044 
25th 
KTM
DNF - NATHAN BAUMGARTNER
ROMNEY, IN
#68
02:13.650 
13.650 
13th 
02:30.428 
40.112 
23rd -10
02:22.462 
58.318 
23rd 
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 26