Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Wildcat Creek - ME Vet Regional - 6/26/2020
Rossville, IN
View Lap Chart
17. Masters (50+) - Moto 1 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Honda
1st - MICHAEL SMITH
KOKOMO, IN
#50
02:32.063 
32.063 
4th 
04:17.496 
29.926 
2nd +2
04:26.626 
00.000 
1st +1
04:16.346 
00.000 
1st 
Kawasaki
2nd - DAVID ANDRE JONES
CLEVELAND, OH
#345
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
04:19.633 
00.000 
1st 
05:04.094 
07.542 
2nd -1
04:47.107 
38.303 
2nd 
Yamaha
3rd - MARK GUY
BOWLING GREEN, KY
#19
02:16.308 
16.308 
2nd 
04:35.843 
32.518 
3rd -1
05:11.189 
47.155 
3rd 
05:04.720 
01:35.529 
3rd 
Husqvarna
4th - MATT POWERS
MASON, OH
#19/
02:58.732 
58.732 
6th 
04:48.710 
01:27.809 
4th +2
04:56.643 
01:27.900 
4th 
04:36.227 
01:47.781 
4th 
Husqvarna
5th - JOHN ADAM MILTON
WINCHESTER, VA
#375
03:02.551 
01:02.551 
7th 
04:52.374 
01:35.292 
5th +2
05:25.533 
02:04.273 
5th 
06:06.471 
03:54.398 
5th 
Honda
6th - TERRY BIDLACK
OAKWOOD, OH
#65
02:24.995 
24.995 
3rd 
05:36.983 
01:42.345 
6th -3
06:04.576 
02:50.369 
7th -1
05:24.111 
03:58.134 
6th +1
KTM
7th - DANNIE LARDER
JONESVILLE, MI
#57
02:35.832 
35.832 
5th 
05:32.656 
01:48.855 
7th -2
05:42.802 
02:35.105 
6th +1
06:29.015 
04:47.774 
7th -1
KTM
8th - JAMES ANDERSON
HILLSBORO, MO
#222-
03:48.622 
01:48.622 
12th 
06:08.318 
03:37.307 
8th +4
06:32.482 
05:13.237 
8th 
 
Honda
9th - GARY BRUCE
WOOSTER, OH
#459
04:39.068 
02:39.068 
15th 
06:15.500 
04:34.935 
10th +5
05:57.934 
05:36.317 
9th +1
 
Kawasaki
10th - OSCAR GAETAN
HOPKINSVILLE, KY
#16
04:46.235 
02:46.235 
16th 
06:43.220 
05:09.822 
12th +4
06:13.428 
06:26.698 
10th +2
 
Husqvarna
11th - GREG VOELL
LEESBURG, VA
#84
05:07.320 
03:07.320 
20th 
07:21.056 
06:08.743 
14th +6
06:01.779 
07:13.970 
11th +3
 
KTM
12th - MARK JACKSON
KNOXVILLE, TN
#128
03:26.654 
01:26.654 
9th 
07:06.805 
04:13.826 
9th 
08:46.689 
08:03.963 
12th -3
 
Husqvarna
13th - GARY STUART
TAMPA, FL
#231
03:30.341 
01:30.341 
10th 
08:47.297 
05:58.005 
13th -3
07:30.771 
08:32.224 
13th 
 
Kawasaki
14th - RICHARD CUSTARD
FINDLAY, OH
#73
03:05.193 
01:05.193 
8th 
07:58.159 
04:43.719 
11th -3
09:12.479 
08:59.646 
14th -3
 
Honda
15th - STUART MCAVOY
MANDEVILLE, LA
#56
14:26.565 
12:26.565 
25th 
06:10.348 
14:17.280 
20th +5
   
Suzuki
16th - CHARLES LANZA
HARRISBURG, PA
#7
04:33.219 
02:33.219 
14th 
08:25.615 
06:39.201 
15th -1
10:05.170 
11:47.819 
15th 
 
KTM
17th - STEVEN WILLIAMS
MANSFIELD, OH
#215
07:24.815 
05:24.815 
22nd 
08:40.083 
09:45.265 
17th +5
   
KTM
18th - KEN BIRDSONG
NASHVILLE, TN
#215/
08:48.439 
06:48.439 
23rd 
08:18.209 
10:47.015 
18th +5
   
Suzuki
19th - JOHN KREPS
VALLEY CITY, OH
#261
04:47.459 
02:47.459 
17th 
14:29.148 
12:56.974 
19th -2
   
Yamaha
DNF - OVIDIU DIDE
BUFORD, GA
#101
04:49.498 
02:49.498 
18th 
     
Honda
DNF - SCOTT KIRKPATRICK
SOUTH BEND, IN
#628
05:59.037 
03:59.037 
21st 
     
Husqvarna
DNF - BRIAN HEIGHTCHEW
CHARLOTTE, MI
#223
05:03.405 
03:03.405 
19th 
     
Husqvarna
DNF - DAVID KIRK
OWENSBORO, KY
#991
03:36.053 
01:36.053 
11th 
     
KTM
DNF - WILLIAM VANN
EAST LEROY, MI
#19x
15:36.379 
13:36.379 
26th 
     
Kawasaki
DNF - MIKE KRUEGER
MARTIN, OH
#995
09:21.994 
07:21.994 
24th 
     
KTM
DNF - MICHAEL TRIPPIN SR
VINCENTOWN, NJ
#261/
03:49.092 
01:49.092 
13th 
10:44.516 
08:13.975 
16th -3
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 26