MXTire
Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
Spring Creek NC Amateur Regional - 6/8/2019
Millville, MN
View Lap Chart
06. 250 C Limited - Moto 3 Laptimes  
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4  Lap 5 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Honda
1st - BRANDON ESPE-TIEGS
GLENVILLE, MN
#148
02:01.476 
01.476 
2nd 
02:03.505 
00.000 
1st +1
02:03.258 
00.000 
1st 
02:04.804 
00.000 
1st 
02:07.572 
00.000 
1st 
Yamaha
2nd - DANNY PERRY
North Pole, AK
#315
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
02:12.599 
07.618 
3rd -2
02:02.589 
06.949 
3rd 
02:03.161 
05.306 
2nd +1
02:04.584 
02.318 
2nd 
Kawasaki
3rd - MITCH MILLER
BELLEVILLE, MI
#117
02:07.919 
07.919 
5th 
02:06.766 
09.704 
4th +1
02:07.663 
14.109 
4th 
02:07.969 
17.274 
3rd +1
02:07.067 
16.769 
3rd 
Honda
4th - HARRISON GULICK
Commerce City, CO
#99
02:08.807 
08.807 
7th 
02:07.945 
11.771 
7th 
02:07.246 
15.759 
6th +1
02:07.518 
18.473 
4th +2
02:07.389 
18.290 
4th 
KTM
5th - CHASE BOWMAN
DIAMOND, MO
#268
02:11.042 
11.042 
9th 
02:08.362 
14.423 
9th 
02:08.152 
19.317 
9th 
02:09.336 
23.849 
7th +2
02:12.713 
28.990 
5th +2
Yamaha
6th - SKYLER CORBIN
ELLETTSVILLE, IN
#227
02:09.565 
09.565 
8th 
02:08.677 
13.261 
8th 
02:07.696 
17.699 
8th 
02:15.349 
28.244 
8th 
02:09.949 
30.621 
6th +2
Yamaha
7th - ELIJAH TETZLAFF
OCONOMOWOC, WI
#46
02:29.742 
29.742 
24th 
02:06.406 
31.167 
18th +6
02:03.197 
31.106 
14th +4
02:06.533 
32.835 
12th +2
02:05.838 
31.101 
7th +5
KTM
8th - DAULTON SCHOON
North Branch, MN
#323
02:12.674 
12.674 
10th 
02:11.346 
19.039 
10th 
02:08.981 
24.762 
10th 
02:10.481 
30.439 
9th +1
02:10.566 
33.433 
8th +1
Honda
9th - COLTEN SMITH
LOUISVILLE, IL
#69
02:08.098 
08.098 
6th 
02:07.810 
10.927 
6th 
02:08.608 
16.277 
7th -1
02:09.442 
20.915 
6th +1
02:20.682 
34.025 
9th -3
Husqvarna
10th - FERNANDO SOSA
WEST PALM BEACH, FL
#27
02:17.062 
17.062 
14th 
02:09.424 
21.505 
13th +1
02:09.493 
27.740 
13th 
02:09.183 
32.119 
10th +3
02:11.262 
35.809 
10th 
KTM
11th - RYAN NELSEN
Owensburg, IN
#51x
02:16.064 
16.064 
13th 
02:10.005 
21.088 
12th +1
02:08.677 
26.507 
12th 
02:10.615 
32.318 
11th +1
02:12.002 
36.748 
11th 
Honda
12th - SAMUEL FISH
EDWARDSBURG, MI
#412
02:25.772 
25.772 
21st 
02:08.167 
28.958 
17th +4
02:07.093 
32.793 
15th +2
02:06.790 
34.779 
13th +2
02:09.978 
37.185 
12th +1
Kawasaki
13th - JARED HERBERT
LAGRANGE, KY
#701
02:05.944 
05.944 
4th 
02:08.956 
09.919 
5th -1
02:08.591 
15.252 
5th 
02:09.511 
19.959 
5th 
02:25.374 
37.761 
13th -8
Yamaha
14th - RYAN EATON
ST ONGE, SD
#033
02:14.605 
14.605 
11th 
02:10.344 
19.968 
11th 
02:09.558 
26.268 
11th 
02:13.951 
35.415 
14th -3
02:17.197 
45.040 
14th 
Yamaha
15th - HUNTER KIRKENDALL
Vicksburg, MI
#327
02:23.821 
23.821 
18th 
02:12.362 
31.202 
19th -1
02:12.867 
40.811 
19th 
02:10.406 
46.413 
17th +2
02:10.919 
49.760 
15th +2
KTM
16th - EVAN SNOWDIN
Chesterton, IN
#14
02:17.942 
17.942 
15th 
02:13.592 
26.553 
15th 
02:12.932 
36.227 
16th -1
02:13.763 
45.186 
16th 
02:13.570 
51.184 
16th 
Honda
17th - EVAN CHRISTIAN
FINLEY, ND
#33/
02:19.578 
19.578 
16th 
02:12.903 
27.500 
16th 
02:12.789 
37.031 
17th -1
02:09.180 
41.407 
15th +2
02:26.334 
01:00.169 
17th -2
Kawasaki
18th - RYAN WENDL
Carroll, IA
#8
02:16.035 
16.035 
12th 
02:14.865 
25.919 
14th -2
02:16.620 
39.281 
18th -4
02:17.257 
51.734 
18th 
02:16.010 
01:00.172 
18th 
KTM
19th - SHANE NELSEN
Owensburg, IN
#84/
02:22.998 
22.998 
17th 
02:15.010 
33.027 
20th -3
02:13.094 
42.863 
20th 
02:14.520 
52.579 
19th +1
02:15.849 
01:00.856 
19th 
Yamaha
20th - COLE ROBERTS
CARROLL, IA
#47
02:25.370 
25.370 
20th 
02:13.952 
34.341 
21st -1
02:13.224 
44.307 
21st 
02:15.959 
55.462 
20th +1
02:13.990 
01:01.880 
20th 
Kawasaki
21st - HAYDEN ZURN
EDEN, WI
#51/
02:29.783 
29.783 
25th 
02:29.110 
53.912 
26th -1
02:17.294 
01:07.948 
25th +1
02:17.478 
01:20.622 
22nd +3
02:12.918 
01:25.968 
21st +1
Honda
22nd - TYLER HUIE
BENTON, IL
#51
02:27.287 
27.287 
23rd 
02:16.239 
38.545 
23rd 
02:26.368 
01:01.655 
23rd 
02:18.314 
01:15.165 
21st +2
02:18.610 
01:26.203 
22nd -1
Yamaha
23rd - BROC TODAY
BRITT, MN
#244
02:53.645 
53.645 
28th 
02:14.964 
01:03.628 
28th 
02:14.260 
01:14.630 
26th +2
02:15.762 
01:25.588 
23rd +3
02:22.075 
01:40.091 
23rd 
Kawasaki
24th - ADAM KIRWIN
ROCHESTER, MN
#550
02:26.470 
26.470 
22nd 
02:22.373 
43.862 
24th -2
02:24.318 
01:04.922 
24th 
02:26.112 
01:26.230 
24th 
02:24.808 
01:43.466 
24th 
Yamaha
25th - DYLAN RICHARDS
SCOTTS, MI
#7/
02:24.526 
24.526 
19th 
02:18.201 
37.746 
22nd -3
02:20.204 
54.692 
22nd 
02:51.749 
01:41.637 
25th -3
02:28.600 
02:02.665 
25th 
Yamaha
26th - JACOB PELSTER
NEW HAVEN, MO
#121
02:32.569 
32.569 
27th 
02:20.901 
48.489 
25th +2
02:46.972 
01:32.203 
28th -3
02:22.801 
01:50.200 
26th +2
02:27.303 
02:09.931 
26th 
Honda
27th - BENJAMIN ATKINS
MAPLETON, IL
#515
02:32.438 
32.438 
26th 
02:32.398 
59.855 
27th -1
02:35.546 
01:32.143 
27th 
02:43.367 
02:10.706 
27th 
 
KTM
DNF - DREW NELSON
Rogers, MN
#225
02:05.155 
05.155 
3rd 
02:03.000 
03.174 
2nd +1
02:01.039 
00.955 
2nd 
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 28