Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
  · 
 
Bar 2 Bar - NC Amateur Regional - 7/3/2020
Maize, KS
03. 250 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #862  Kawasaki  EVAN PAYER
 YANKTON, SD 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st
 -   #77/  Husqvarna  JACKSON GRAY
 FORSYTH, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st
 -   #413  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd
 -   #53  Yamaha  LANE ALLISON
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd
 -   #25  Husqvarna  KEVIN FLORES
 CLOVIS, NM 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd
 -   #103  Husqvarna  BROCK LASSITER
 ASBURY, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd
 -   #48/  KTM  AUSTIN ROBERTS
 LIPAN, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th
 -   #243  Husqvarna  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th
 -   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th
 -   #15  KTM  DRAKE BAILEY
 SHAWNEETOWN, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th
 -   #88  Kawasaki  HUNTER BRATCHER
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th
 -   #58  Yamaha  NOAH SCHURING
 PORTAGE, MI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th
 -   #315  Yamaha  DANNY PERRY
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th
 -   #229  Honda  KONNOR VISGER
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th
 -   #224  KTM  KADEN POLITO
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th
 -   #362  Kawasaki  BRADEN GRAY
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th
 -   #936  Honda  GAVIN TILFORD
 PINE ISLAND, MN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th
 -   #33x  Kawasaki  TRUSTIN BRATCHER
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th
 -   #27  Yamaha  PIERCE FOSTER
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th
 -   #56  KTM  COLTON GORBY
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th
 -   #97  KTM  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th
 -   #197  KTM  DEVIN XINDARIS
 TEMPLE, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th
 -   #90  KTM  CAMERON HARRISON
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th
 -   #50  KTM  RYAN PARKS
 WASHINGTON MO, MO 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th
 -   #190  Kawasaki  LOGAN ALLAN
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th
 -   #31  Yamaha  KENYON MORAN
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th
 -   #6  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th
 -   #961  KTM  DYLAN SMITH
 COLFAX, IA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th
 -   #3  KTM  AUSTIN GOEKEN
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th
 -   #629  Yamaha  TYLER BUCKMAN
 ROBARDS, KY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th
 -   #41  Yamaha  MASON GRECULA
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th
 -   #7  Honda  CODY FONTENOT
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th
 -   #301  Yamaha  DAKOTA WASHBURN
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #66  KTM  WYATT REIMER
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 18th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #75  Honda  SEAN JACOBS
 PARIS, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #8  Kawasaki  BRENNON MONROE
 GREELEY, CO 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #128  Yamaha  PHILLIP COOK
 NEW ULM, MN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #876  Honda  SIMON KHOURI
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #188  Yamaha  EDDIE NORRED
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #281  Husqvarna  AUSTIN WELAND
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #564  KTM  ZAKK HOLLANDS
 EFFINGHAM, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #19  Yamaha  LOGAN HYLAND
 ISANTI, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #31  Yamaha  RILEY ALLEN
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #829  Yamaha  BRENDEN BACAL
 FOLSOM, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #51  KTM  RYAN NELSEN
 OWENSBURG, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 
04. 250 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #43  Kawasaki  EVAN PAYER
 YANKTON, SD 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st
 -   #53  Yamaha  LANE ALLISON
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st
 -   #413  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd
 -   #56  Honda  LEWIS CALLOW
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd
 -   #103  Husqvarna  BROCK LASSITER
 ASBURY, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd
 -   #961  KTM  DYLAN SMITH
 COLFAX, IA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd
 -   #58  Yamaha  NOAH SCHURING
 PORTAGE, MI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th
 -   #19X  KTM  DANE FOLSOM
 FRANCISCO, IN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th
 -   #14  Honda  CARTER JONES
 SNYDER, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th
 -   #49/  Yamaha  COLETON STREET
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th
 -   #214  Kawasaki  DAKOTA MCKAY
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th
 -   #98  KTM  CASH LEWIS
 MACON, MO 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th
 -   #11  KTM  JORDAN SMITH
 PRESTON, OK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th
 -   #49  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th
 -   #88  Kawasaki  HUNTER BRATCHER
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th
 -   #15  KTM  DRAKE BAILEY
 SHAWNEETOWN, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th
 -   #13  Yamaha  AUSTIN BRYDGES
 LEROY, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th
 -   #98/  KTM  CHRISTOPHER ENSIGN
 EUSTACE, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th
 -   #97  KTM  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th
 -   #26  Yamaha  GATLIN COMBS
 PORTAGE, MI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th
 -   #113  Husqvarna  TYLER SMITH
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th
 -   #33x  Kawasaki  TRUSTIN BRATCHER
 CARLSBAD, NM 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th
 -   #485  Yamaha  MASON HUMPHREY
 ATLANTA, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th
 -   #188  Yamaha  EDDIE NORRED
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th
 -   #60  KTM  DALTON HEIN
 WAUKESHA, WI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th
 -   #19  Yamaha  LOGAN HYLAND
 ISANTI, MN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th
 -   #77x  Honda  MICAH MATHEWS
 SALINE, LA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th
 -   #301  Yamaha  DAKOTA WASHBURN
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th
 -   #47  Kawasaki  ETHAN DAY
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th
 -   #90  KTM  CAMERON HARRISON
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th
 -   #50  KTM  RYAN PARKS
 WASHINGTON MO, MO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th
 -   #75  Honda  SEAN JACOBS
 PARIS, TN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th
 -   #25  KTM  KEVIN FLORES
 CLOVIS, NM 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #127  Yamaha  LOGAN SHAFER
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 21st
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #909  Husqvarna  TRISTAN BELL
 SIGOURNEY, IA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #6  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #99  Honda  HARRISON GULICK
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #27  Yamaha  PIERCE FOSTER
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #629  Yamaha  TYLER BUCKMAN
 ROBARDS, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #3  Honda  MATTHEW SURLES-DAVIS
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #185  KTM  HUNTER BILLINGSLEY
 CUSTER PARK, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #723  Suzuki  BRETT SHIELDS
 ELM CREEK, NE 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #50x  Honda  GAGE KRECH
 NORTH BRANCH, MN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd
 -   #128  Yamaha  PHILLIP COOK
 NEW ULM, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd
 -   #30  Yamaha  RILEY ALLEN
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #829  Yamaha  BRENDEN BACAL
 FOLSOM, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #51  KTM  RYAN NELSEN
 OWENSBURG, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #483  Suzuki  SAWYER SOLLAZZO
 NEOLA, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 
05. 250 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #53  Yamaha  BRODIE BENNETT
 GAYS, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st
 -   #314  Kawasaki  JACOB MCDERMOTT
 NORMANGEE, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st
 -   #111\  KTM  HUNTER JAWORSKI
 DILLONVALE, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd
 -   #99  Yamaha  MASON MALCOM
 GLENWOOD, IA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd
 -   #263  Yamaha  NICHOLAS EYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd
 -   #31  KTM  COREY ALLEN
 MOBILE, AL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd
 -   #022  KTM  HAGEN VILLANUEVA
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th
 -   #29  KTM  BAILEY TUORINIEMI
 MOHAWK, MI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th
 -   #34/  Yamaha  LOGAN BARD
 KRUM, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th
 -   #312  KTM  SEBASTIEN BECKER
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th
 -   #146  Honda  SPENCER SMITH
 PELHAM, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th
 -   #51/  Kawasaki  HAYDEN ZURN
 EDEN, WI 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th
 -   #178  Yamaha  COREY HOLCOMB
 SOMERVILLE, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th
 -   #241  Yamaha  KARSON MEYER
 AURORA, NE 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th
 -   #228  Yamaha  LUKE VANLYSSEL
 FREMONT, WI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th
 -   #158  Kawasaki  CAMERON LANGSTON
 BURLINGTON, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th
 -   #91  Honda  MICAH SPECHT
 PIQUA, KS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th
 -   #811  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th
 -   #102  Honda  JAMES RUYLE
 BRECKENRIDGE, CO 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th
 -   #124  Yamaha  NOAH MCLAUGHLIN
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th
 -   #420  KTM  TAJ LOWREY
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th
 -   #18/  Kawasaki  KYLER WITHROW
 CRAYNE, KY 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th
 -   #599  Yamaha  DANNY SCHNURA
 BARRINGTON, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th
 -   #718  Yamaha  CHASE BUCKMAN
 ROBARDS, KY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th
 -   #84  KTM  SHANE NELSEN
 OWENSBURG, IN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th
 -   #23  Kawasaki  DOMINIC LINDQUIST
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th
 -   #658  KTM  AIDAN PATTON
 WABASH, IN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th
 -   #327  Yamaha  BRODY CONKLING
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th
 -   #115  KTM  SETH SMITH
 MAPLESVILLE, AL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th
 -   #98  KTM  ALEX MITCHELL
 NOBLE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th
 -   #659  Suzuki  ANDREW LAYBON
 GARWIN, IA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th
 -   #111  Yamaha  CHASE KOTHMAN
 OTSEGO, MN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th
 -   #624  KTM  JALEN WHEELER
 PEYTON, CO 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #525  Yamaha  GARRET BECKER
 LONSDALE, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #99/  Suzuki  RILEY RENNER
 KLEMME, IA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #77  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS NORIEGA
 CARBONDALE, KS 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #615  Honda  JOSEPH RUYLE
 BRECKENRIDGE, CO 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #119  Yamaha  BRYAN URBANSKI
 PARKER, CO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #16  KTM  SPENCER WHITNEY
 MACOMB, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #137  KTM  TREY HETTICH
 SIOUX FALLS, SD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #30  Yamaha  TRENTON SCHROEDER
 HARTFORD, KS 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #777  Yamaha  ANDREW WEDGE
 VIRGINIA, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #693  Yamaha  BEN BAIZE
 LEOMA, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #474  Kawasaki  KYLE RIVARD
 HENDERSON, CO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd
 -   #1  Yamaha  ALEX JONES
 WICHITA, KS 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd
 -   #74  Honda  ALEX DODD
 WICHITA, KS 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd
 -   #365  Yamaha  JACOB BALL
 MCCOOK, NE 
 21st
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th
 -   #175  Kawasaki  DEVIN SULLIVAN
 OTHO, IA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th
 -   #320  Kawasaki  HOLDYN FHUERE
 NORTH PLATTE, NE 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th
 -   #477  KTM  KEVIN MULLIGAN
 FRANKFORT, IL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th
 -   #141  Yamaha  COLIN HENDERSHOTT
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th
 -   #427  Kawasaki  STEPHEN TIMMER
 BRECKENRIDGE, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #34  KTM  JAXEN DRISKELL
 TABOR, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #48  KTM  NOAH KEMP
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #467  KTM  ROSS RAATZ
 OWOSSO, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #322  Honda  BRYCE RHONE
 NEWTON, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #721  Husqvarna  JOSHUA ROSSING
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #71  KTM  MAXWELL CAIAZZA
 COVENTRY TOWNSHIP, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #747  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN VELEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #100x  Yamaha  JOHN DOUGLAS
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #30/  Honda  JAKE HUTCHINGS
 EDMOND, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 
06. 250 C Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #34  Yamaha  LOGAN BARD
 KRUM, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st
 -   #747  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN VELEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st
 -   #98  KTM  ALEX MITCHELL
 NOBLE, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd
 -   #111\  KTM  HUNTER JAWORSKI
 DILLONVALE, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd
 -   #320  Kawasaki  HOLDYN FHUERE
 NORTH PLATTE, NE 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd
 -   #158  Kawasaki  CAMERON LANGSTON
 BURLINGTON, IN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd
 -   #54  Yamaha  CHANCE KAISER
 WINDOM, KS 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th
 -   #241  Yamaha  KARSON MEYER
 AURORA, NE 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th
 -   #314  Kawasaki  JACOB MCDERMOTT
 NORMANGEE, TX 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th
 -   #55  KTM  BRANCE REININGER
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th
 -   #13  KTM  GAVIN TEMPLEN
 CAZENOVIA, WI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th
 -   #117  Husqvarna  MARSHALL BALLARD
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th
 -   #29  KTM  BAILEY TUORINIEMI
 MOHAWK, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th
 -   #18/  Kawasaki  KYLER WITHROW
 CRAYNE, KY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th
 -   #640  Honda  ALLEX KOWALSKY
 CHERRYVALE, KS 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th
 -   #71  KTM  MAXWELL CAIAZZA
 COVENTRY TOWNSHIP, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th
 -   #100  Yamaha  JOHN DOUGLAS
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th
 -   #312  KTM  SEBASTIEN BECKER
 MCKINNEY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th
 -   #8  Yamaha  RYAN WENDL
 CARROLL, IA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th
 -   #O22  KTM  HAGEN VILLANUEVA
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th
 -   #137  KTM  TREY HETTICH
 SIOUX FALLS, SD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th
 -   #327  Yamaha  BRODY CONKLING
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th
 -   #30/  Honda  JAKE HUTCHINGS
 EDMOND, OK 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th
 -   #22  KTM  RIDER VRZAK
 PONDER, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th
 -   #718  Yamaha  CHASE BUCKMAN
 ROBARDS, KY 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th
 -   #615  Honda  JOSEPH RUYLE
 BRECKENRIDGE, CO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th
 -   #60  KTM  SPENCER HEIN
 WAUKESHA, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th
 -   #621  Kawasaki  ZACK MILLER
 MARIETTA, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th
 -   #624  KTM  JALEN WHEELER
 PEYTON, CO 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th
 -   #4/  Yamaha  BLAYZE BROUGHMAN
 WICHITA, KS 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th
 -   #111  Yamaha  CHASE KOTHMAN
 OTSEGO, MN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th
 -   #84  KTM  SHANE NELSEN
 OWENSBURG, IN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th
 -   #658  KTM  AIDAN PATTON
 WABASH, IN 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #115  KTM  JAXON BUTLER
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 DQ
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #47  Yamaha  JACKSON WALLS
 WICHITA, KS 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #829  Yamaha  JAYCE MURPHY
 GODDARD, KS 
 21st
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #146  Honda  SPENCER SMITH
 PELHAM, NC 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #91  Honda  MICAH SPECHT
 PIQUA, KS 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #14  Honda  BRENNAN BARR
 WEST UNION, OH 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #81  Kawasaki  WYATT ANDERSON
 BAGLEY, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #527  Yamaha  DOMINICK MCFARLAND
 NORTH LEWISBURG, OH 
 18th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #309  Honda  CARTER STEPHENS
 BUCKNER, MO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #831  Honda  TREVOR PETTIGREW
 BOONEVILLE, MS 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #777  Yamaha  ANDREW WEDGE
 VIRGINIA, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #17  KTM  TRISTAN HIGGINS
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #63  Kawasaki  JOSEPH RAKOWSKI
 OHIO, IL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd
 -   #474  Kawasaki  KYLE RIVARD
 HENDERSON, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
23rd
 -   #477  KTM  KEVIN MULLIGAN
 FRANKFORT, IL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th
 -   #16  KTM  SPENCER WHITNEY
 MACOMB, IL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th
 -   #427  Kawasaki  STEPHEN TIMMER
 BRECKENRIDGE, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #349  Kawasaki  CRAIG SNYDER
 WINTER PARK, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #18  KTM  WESTON SCHAEFER
 NEW VIRGINIA, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #23  Honda  DEXTER LAFEVER
 CORINTH, MS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #124  Yamaha  NOAH MCLAUGHLIN
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #322  Honda  BRYCE RHONE
 NEWTON, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #102  Honda  JAMES RUYLE
 BRECKENRIDGE, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #58  Kawasaki  KADE TRETTER
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #183  Yamaha  GAGE DEPRIEST
 VERONA, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #45  Kawasaki  CONNER PULLUM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #599  Yamaha  DANNY SCHNURA
 BARRINGTON, IL 
 DQ
  Heat 1
 -
DQ
 -   #11  KTM  JAMIE BLEYENBERG
 HARTFORD, SD 
 DQ
  Heat 2
 -
DQ
 -   #467  KTM  ROSS RAATZ
 OWOSSO, MI 
 DQ
  Heat 2
 -
DQ
 
07. 250 C Jr. (12-17) LTD - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #111\  KTM  HUNTER JAWORSKI
 DILLONVALE, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st
 -   #169  Yamaha  GORDON ADRIAN
 KINGWOOD, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st
 -   #54  Yamaha  CHANCE KAISER
 WINDOM, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd
 -   #203  Yamaha  DRAKE DIONNE
 LENA, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd
 -   #811  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd
 -   #115X  KTM  SETH SMITH
 MAPLESVILLE, AL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd
 -   #55  KTM  BRANCE REININGER
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th
 -   #13  KTM  GAVIN TEMPLEN
 CAZENOVIA, WI 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th
 -   #147  KTM  TUCKER NELSON
 GARNETT, KS 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th
 -   #15  Yamaha  KALEB HALE
 THORNTON, CO 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th
 -   #022  KTM  HAGEN VILLANUEVA
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th
 -   #222  Kawasaki  JUSTICE RICHTER
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th
 -   #4/  Yamaha  BLAYZE BROUGHMAN
 WICHITA, KS 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th
 -   #71  KTM  MAXWELL CAIAZZA
 COVENTRY TOWNSHIP, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th
 -   #320  Kawasaki  HOLDYN FHUERE
 NORTH PLATTE, NE 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th
 -   #808  KTM  BRIXEN MCCARTY
 CHESTER, SC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
8th
 -   #22  KTM  RIDER VRZAK
 PONDER, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th
 -   #124  Yamaha  NOAH MCLAUGHLIN
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
9th
 -   #621  Kawasaki  ZACK MILLER
 MARIETTA, GA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
10th
 -   #424  Honda  HARRISON YALE
 JUSTIN, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th
 -   #30/  Honda  JAKE HUTCHINGS
 EDMOND, OK 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th
 -   #212  Kawasaki  COLBY OSTBYE
 MITCHELL, SD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th
 -   #16  KTM  SPENCER WHITNEY
 MACOMB, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th
 -   #111/  Husqvarna  HENRY HALL
 RICHMOND, KY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th
 -   #016  KTM  KARSON EVANS
 WICHITA, KS 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th
 -   #18/  Kawasaki  KYLER WITHROW
 CRAYNE, KY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th
 -   #301  Husqvarna  WILL GREENSTEIN
 FRISCO, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th
 -   #137  KTM  TREY HETTICH
 SIOUX FALLS, SD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th
 -   #658  KTM  AIDAN PATTON
 WABASH, IN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th
 -   #115  KTM  JAXON BUTLER
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th
 -   #29  KTM  BAILEY TUORINIEMI
 MOHAWK, MI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th
 -   #14  Honda  BRENNAN BARR
 WEST UNION, OH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th
 -   #27  Yamaha  PARKER GOYETTE
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 DQ
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #75  Kawasaki  RACE DAVIS
 BELDEN, MS 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #17  KTM  TRISTAN HIGGINS
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #200  KTM  MILO MAAS
 CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #47  Yamaha  JACKSON WALLS
 WICHITA, KS 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #241  Yamaha  KARSON MEYER
 AURORA, NE 
 21st
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #23  Honda  DEXTER LAFEVER
 CORINTH, MS 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #18  KTM  WESTON SCHAEFER
 NEW VIRGINIA, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #73  KTM  AUSTIN SPELTZ
 BUFFALO, MN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #34  Yamaha  LOGAN BARD
 KRUM, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #815  KTM  MICHAEL LORIMER
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #35  KTM  JACKSON HUTWAGNER
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd
 -   #11  Kawasaki  WYATT LINDER
 ARVADA, CO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th
 -   #777  Yamaha  ANDREW WEDGE
 VIRGINIA, MN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th
 -   #53/  TM  LUKAS HOOKS
 FREEPORT, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #183  Yamaha  GAGE DEPRIEST
 VERONA, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #46  Honda  LUKE MCCANN
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #309  Honda  CARTER STEPHENS
 BUCKNER, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #8  Yamaha  RYAN WENDL
 CARROLL, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #58  Kawasaki  KADE TRETTER
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #100  Yamaha  JOHN DOUGLAS
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #4  Kawasaki  DYLAN PAYER
 YANKTON, SD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #186  KTM  CASON PINKSTON
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #989  KTM  BLAKE SATTER
 MORGANTOWN, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #747  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN VELEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #750  Yamaha  JT COX
 STILLWATER, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #99  Yamaha  MASON MALCOM
 GLENWOOD, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #45  Kawasaki  CONNER PULLUM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 
08. 450 B - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #53/  Yamaha  LANE ALLISON
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st
 -   #243  Husqvarna  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st
 -   #77  Husqvarna  JACKSON GRAY
 FORSYTH, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd
 -   #15  KTM  DRAKE BAILEY
 SHAWNEETOWN, IL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd
 -   #45  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd
 -   #53  Kawasaki  MATTHEW KRETZLER
 UNION, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd
 -   #103  Husqvarna  BROCK LASSITER
 ASBURY, MO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th
 -   #744  Kawasaki  BRADEN MONROE
 GREELEY, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th
 -   #316  KTM  BRADY DEYOUNG
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th
 -   #961  Yamaha  DYLAN SMITH
 COLFAX, IA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th
 -   #413  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th
 -   #56/  KTM  COLTON GORBY
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th
 -   #315  Yamaha  DANNY PERRY
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th
 -   #14  Honda  CARTER JONES
 SNYDER, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th
 -   #51  Kawasaki  DJ WEBER
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th
 -   #362  Kawasaki  BRADEN GRAY
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th
 -   #229  Honda  KONNOR VISGER
 BELLEVUE, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th
 -   #41/  Kawasaki  ROBERT LOPEZ
 UNION, IL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th
 -   #11/  KTM  JORDAN SMITH
 PRESTON, OK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th
 -   #66  KTM  WYATT REIMER
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th
 -   #47  Honda  MITCHELL PRESCOTT
 MORTON, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th
 -   #371  Husqvarna  ANDREW WALLACE
 PALM CITY, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th
 -   #48  KTM  AUSTIN ROBERTS
 LIPAN, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th
 -   #97  KTM  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th
 -   #5  Yamaha  LUKE ALLISON
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th
 -   #27  Yamaha  PIERCE FOSTER
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th
 -   #214  Kawasaki  DAKOTA MCKAY
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th
 -   #629  Yamaha  TYLER BUCKMAN
 ROBARDS, KY 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th
 -   #6  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th
 -   #88  Husqvarna  BRETT RICHARDSON
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th
 -   #75  Honda  SEAN JACOBS
 PARIS, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th
 -   #7  Honda  CODY FONTENOT
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th
 -   #188  Yamaha  EDDIE NORRED
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #485  Yamaha  MASON HUMPHREY
 ATLANTA, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #25  Honda  BRADY MISKA
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #31  Kawasaki  DALTON SCHARNAGL
 ARCHER, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #197  KTM  DEVIN XINDARIS
 TEMPLE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #564  KTM  ZAKK HOLLANDS
 EFFINGHAM, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #281  Husqvarna  AUSTIN WELAND
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #829  Yamaha  BRENDEN BACAL
 FOLSOM, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #56  Honda  LEWIS CALLOW
 CAIRO, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #98  KTM  CHRISTOPHER ENSIGN
 EUSTACE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #19X  KTM  DANE FOLSOM
 FRANCISCO, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 
09. 450 B Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #103  Husqvarna  BROCK LASSITER
 ASBURY, MO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st
 -   #316  KTM  BRADY DEYOUNG
 COMSTOCK PARK, MI 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st
 -   #77  Husqvarna  JACKSON GRAY
 FORSYTH, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd
 -   #71  Kawasaki  GRIFFIN MAXWELL
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd
 -   #45  KTM  MITCHELL ZAREMBA
 AVON, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd
 -   #58  Yamaha  NOAH SCHURING
 PORTAGE, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd
 -   #53  Kawasaki  MATTHEW KRETZLER
 UNION, MO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th
 -   #744  Kawasaki  BRADEN MONROE
 GREELEY, CO 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th
 -   #243  Husqvarna  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th
 -   #151  Kawasaki  DJ WEBER
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th
 -   #11/  KTM  JORDAN SMITH
 PRESTON, OK 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th
 -   #19X  KTM  DANE FOLSOM
 FRANCISCO, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th
 -   #98/  KTM  CHRISTOPHER ENSIGN
 EUSTACE, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th
 -   #127  Yamaha  LOGAN SHAFER
 AUGUSTA, KS 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th
 -   #56  Honda  LEWIS CALLOW
 CAIRO, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th
 -   #13  Yamaha  AUSTIN BRYDGES
 LEROY, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th
 -   #5  Yamaha  LUKE ALLISON
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th
 -   #50x  Honda  GAGE KRECH
 NORTH BRANCH, MN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th
 -   #49/  Yamaha  COLETON STREET
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th
 -   #66  KTM  WYATT REIMER
 CLAREMORE, OK 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th
 -   #50  KTM  RYAN PARKS
 WASHINGTON MO, MO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th
 -   #41/  Kawasaki  ROBERT LOPEZ
 UNION, IL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th
 -   #413  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th
 -   #47  Honda  MITCHELL PRESCOTT
 MORTON, MN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th
 -   #60  KTM  DALTON HEIN
 WAUKESHA, WI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th
 -   #98  KTM  CASH LEWIS
 MACON, MO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th
 -   #909  Husqvarna  TRISTAN BELL
 SIGOURNEY, IA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th
 -   #14  Honda  CARTER JONES
 SNYDER, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th
 -   #27  Yamaha  PIERCE FOSTER
 WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th
 -   #99  Honda  HARRISON GULICK
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th
 -   #25  Honda  BRADY MISKA
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th
 -   #31  Kawasaki  DALTON SCHARNAGL
 ARCHER, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th
 -   #214  Kawasaki  DAKOTA MCKAY
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #188  Yamaha  EDDIE NORRED
 ROCKFORD, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #6  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN MCCAULEY
 MORGANTOWN, WV 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #371  Husqvarna  ANDREW WALLACE
 PALM CITY, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #485  Yamaha  MASON HUMPHREY
 ATLANTA, GA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #105  KTM  JOSH BOWMAN
 MADISON, WI 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #723  Suzuki  BRETT SHIELDS
 ELM CREEK, NE 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #19  Yamaha  LOGAN HYLAND
 ISANTI, MN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #876  Honda  SIMON KHOURI
 CAIRO, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #185  KTM  HUNTER BILLINGSLEY
 CUSTER PARK, IL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #3  Honda  MATTHEW SURLES-DAVIS
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #88  Husqvarna  BRETT RICHARDSON
 PARK HILLS, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #97  KTM  BRIAN SAUNIER
 CLINTON, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #30  Suzuki  RILEY ALLEN
 KENNEDALE, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #829  Yamaha  BRENDEN BACAL
 FOLSOM, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #51  KTM  RYAN NELSEN
 OWENSBURG, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 
10. 450 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #117  Husqvarna  MARSHALL BALLARD
 ARLINGTON, TX 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st
 -   #99  Yamaha  MASON MALCOM
 GLENWOOD, IA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st
 -   #314  Kawasaki  JACOB MCDERMOTT
 NORMANGEE, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd
 -   #34  KTM  JAXEN DRISKELL
 TABOR, IA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd
 -   #747  Kawasaki  SEBASTIAN VELEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd
 -   #640  Honda  ALLEX KOWALSKY
 CHERRYVALE, KS 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd
 -   #100X  Yamaha  JOHN DOUGLAS
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th
 -   #98  KTM  ALEX MITCHELL
 NOBLE, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th
 -   #51/  Kawasaki  HAYDEN ZURN
 EDEN, WI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th
 -   #525  Yamaha  GARRET BECKER
 LONSDALE, MN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th
 -   #621  Kawasaki  ZACK MILLER
 MARIETTA, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th
 -   #16  KTM  KARSON EVANS
 WICHITA, KS 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th
 -   #124  Yamaha  NOAH MCLAUGHLIN
 NATRONA HEIGHTS, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th
 -   #18/  Kawasaki  KYLER WITHROW
 CRAYNE, KY 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th
 -   #263  Yamaha  NICHOLAS EYER
 ALTOONA, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th
 -   #51  KTM  JAMES ORRES
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th
 -   #1  Yamaha  ALEX JONES
 WICHITA, KS 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th
 -   #228  Yamaha  LUKE VANLYSSEL
 FREMONT, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th
 -   #23  Kawasaki  DOMINIC LINDQUIST
 BROWERVILLE, MN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th
 -   #815  KTM  MICHAEL LORIMER
 GREENCASTLE, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th
 -   #79  KTM  TATE CHISM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th
 -   #467  KTM  ROSS RAATZ
 OWOSSO, MI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th
 -   #808  KTM  BRIXEN MCCARTY
 CHESTER, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th
 -   #71  KTM  MAXWELL CAIAZZA
 COVENTRY TOWNSHIP, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th
 -   #327  Yamaha  BRODY CONKLING
 EFFINGHAM, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th
 -   #146  Honda  SPENCER SMITH
 PELHAM, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th
 -   #27  Yamaha  PARKER GOYETTE
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th
 -   #77  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS NORIEGA
 CARBONDALE, KS 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th
 -   #599  Yamaha  DANNY SCHNURA
 BARRINGTON, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th
 -   #212  Kawasaki  COLBY OSTBYE
 MITCHELL, SD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th
 -   #63  Kawasaki  JOSEPH RAKOWSKI
 OHIO, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th
 -   #115  KTM  SETH SMITH
 MAPLESVILLE, AL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th
 -   #718  Yamaha  CHASE BUCKMAN
 ROBARDS, KY 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #72  Honda  GAVIN BETZEN
 HUMBOLDT, KS 
 18th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #119  Yamaha  BRYAN URBANSKI
 PARKER, CO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #527  Yamaha  DOMINICK MCFARLAND
 NORTH LEWISBURG, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #624  KTM  JALEN WHEELER
 PEYTON, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #750  Yamaha  JT COX
 STILLWATER, OK 
 20th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #829  Yamaha  JAYCE MURPHY
 GODDARD, KS 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #175  Kawasaki  DEVIN SULLIVAN
 OTHO, IA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #62  Yamaha  TUCKER CHISUM
 LORENZO, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd
 -   #93  Yamaha  BEN BAIZE
 LEOMA, TN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th
 -   #420  KTM  TAJ LOWREY
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #721  Husqvarna  JOSHUA ROSSING
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #8  Yamaha  RYAN WENDL
 CARROLL, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #74  Honda  ALEX DODD
 WICHITA, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #178  Yamaha  COREY HOLCOMB
 SOMERVILLE, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #322  Honda  BRYCE RHONE
 NEWTON, IA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #58  Kawasaki  KADE TRETTER
 HUNTINGBURG, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #226  Honda  KEITH POWERS
 ASHLAND, MS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #4  Kawasaki  DYLAN PAYER
 YANKTON, SD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #831  Honda  TREVOR PETTIGREW
 BOONEVILLE, MS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #45  Kawasaki  CONNER PULLUM
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #162  KTM  CAYDEN HOLLANDS
 EFFINGHAM, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #424  Honda  HARRISON YALE
 JUSTIN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 
11. 125 C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #203  Yamaha  DRAKE DIONNE
 LENA, WI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st
 -   #27  Yamaha  PARKER GOYETTE
 WESTFIELD, MA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st
 -   #147  KTM  TUCKER NELSON
 GARNETT, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd
 -   #200  KTM  MILO MAAS
 CHIPPEWA FALLS, WI 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd
 -   #525  Yamaha  GARRET BECKER
 LONSDALE, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd
 -   #34/  Yamaha  LOGAN BARD
 KRUM, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd
 -   #31  KTM  COREY ALLEN
 MOBILE, AL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th
 -   #989  KTM  BLAKE SATTER
 MORGANTOWN, IN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th
 -   #13/  KTM  GAVIN TEMPLEN
 CAZENOVIA, WI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th
 -   #94  KTM  CHARLES LENHART
 STILWELL, KS 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th
 -   #45  Yamaha  KARL BROWN
 SALIDA, CO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th
 -   #301  Husqvarna  WILL GREENSTEIN
 FRISCO, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th
 -   #721  Husqvarna  JOSHUA ROSSING
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th
 -   #022  KTM  HAGEN VILLANUEVA
 GARDEN CITY, KS 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th
 -   #15  Yamaha  KALEB HALE
 THORNTON, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th
 -   #531  Yamaha  CONNOR DAWKINS
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th
 -   #98  KTM  ALEX MITCHELL
 NOBLE, IL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th
 -   #111  KTM  HUNTER JAWORSKI
 DILLONVALE, OH 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th
 -   #811  Yamaha  BRAYDEN EHLERMANN
 WESTTOWN, NY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th
 -   #808  KTM  BRIXEN MCCARTY
 CHESTER, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th
 -   #82  Husqvarna  BEAU ENGSTROM
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th
 -   #73  KTM  AUSTIN SPELTZ
 BUFFALO, MN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th
 -   #53  Yamaha  BRODIE BENNETT
 GAYS, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th
 -   #11  KTM  CASHTON SELBY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th
 -   #42  Yamaha  BRANDON BOLLINO
 ESSEX, IL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th
 -   #424  Yamaha  HARRISON YALE
 JUSTIN, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th
 -   #113  Yamaha  CORY THORNSBERRY
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th
 -   #234  Yamaha  BRENDEN KING
 AURORA, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th
 -   #22  KTM  RIDER VRZAK
 PONDER, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th
 -   #659  Suzuki  ANDREW LAYBON
 GARWIN, IA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th
 -   #169  Yamaha  GORDON ADRIAN
 KINGWOOD, TX 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th
 -   #240  Yamaha  PRESTON LEAF
 SUMNER, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th
 -   #60  KTM  BLAKE BRODERICK
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #115  KTM  JAXON BUTLER
 PIEDMONT, OK 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #141  Yamaha  COLIN HENDERSHOTT
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #475  Beta  BRANSTEN BRUNK
 BUHLER, KS 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #51  KTM  JAMES ORRES
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #35  KTM  JACKSON HUTWAGNER
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 19th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #119  Yamaha  BRYAN URBANSKI
 PARKER, CO 
 21st
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #111/  Husqvarna  HENRY HALL
 RICHMOND, KY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #60x  KTM  SPENCER HEIN
 WAUKESHA, WI 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #30  Yamaha  TRENTON SCHROEDER
 HARTFORD, KS 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #132  Yamaha  MASON REED
 BOWIE, TX 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #356  Suzuki  CHASE SCHNEIDER
 GREELEY, CO 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #633  Yamaha  CODY JAMES
 THORNTON, CO 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd
 -   #62  Yamaha  TUCKER CHISUM
 LORENZO, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd
 -   #24  KTM  JORDAN RADERSTORF
 GALVESTON, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24th
 -   #188  Yamaha  ROWAN CHARRON PUCCIA
 WARD, CO 
 24th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th
 -   #911  Yamaha  CLAY CLAPP
 OMAHA, NE 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
25th
 -   #48  KTM  NOAH KEMP
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #75  KTM  RACE DAVIS
 BELDEN, MS 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #34  Yamaha  JAXEN DRISKELL
 TABOR, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #186  KTM  CASON PINKSTON
 KAUFMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 
19. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #243  Husqvarna  CARTER BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 -
 
 -
1st
 -   #77/  Husqvarna  JACKSON GRAY
 FORSYTH, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd
 -   #31  Yamaha  KENYON MORAN
 MCPHERSON, KS 
 -
 
 -
3rd
 -   #26  Yamaha  GATLIN COMBS
 PORTAGE, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th
 -   #98  KTM  CHRISTOPHER ENSIGN
 EUSTACE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th
 -   #999  Husqvarna  JESSE JACOBSEN
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th
 -   #310  KTM  ALEC HORN
 MANOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th
 -   #485  Yamaha  MASON HUMPHREY
 ATLANTA, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th
 -   #113  Other  TYLER SMITH
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th
 -   #936  Honda  GAVIN TILFORD
 PINE ISLAND, MN 
 -
 
 -
10th
 -   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th
 -   #96  Yamaha  TRISTIN MOFFITT
 WASILLA, AK 
 -
 
 -
12th
 -   #105  KTM  JOSH BOWMAN
 MADISON, WI 
 -
 
 -
13th
 -   #108  Kawasaki  MITCHELL MALANEY
 ELKHORN, WI 
 -
 
 -
14th
 -   #13  Yamaha  AUSTIN BRYDGES
 LEROY, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th
 -   #47  Kawasaki  ETHAN DAY
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
 -
 
 -
16th
 -   #90  KTM  CAMERON HARRISON
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th
 -   #56/  KTM  COLTON GORBY
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 -
 
 -
18th
 -   #190  Kawasaki  LOGAN ALLAN
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 -
 
 -
19th
 -   #862  Kawasaki  EVAN PAYER
 YANKTON, SD 
 -
 
 -
20th
 -   #99/  Suzuki  RILEY RENNER
 KLEMME, IA 
 -
 
 -
21st
 -   #50x  Honda  GAGE KRECH
 NORTH BRANCH, MN 
 -
 
 -
22nd
 -   #315  Yamaha  DANNY PERRY
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 -
 
 -
23rd
 -   #365  Yamaha  JACOB BALL
 MCCOOK, NE 
 -
 
 -
24th
 -   #46  Honda  LUKE MCCANN
 WEST DES MOINES, IA 
 -
 
 -
25th
 -   #17  KTM  TRISTAN HIGGINS
 GREAT BEND, KS 
 -
 
 -
26th
 -   #53  Yamaha  LANE ALLISON
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF
 -   #74  KTM  TREVOR COLIP
 BOWLING GREEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNF
 -   #53/  TM  LUKAS HOOKS
 FREEPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF
 -   #14  Honda  CARTER JONES
 SNYDER, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF
 -   #77  Honda  MICAH MATHEWS
 SALINE, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNF
 -   #56  Honda  LEWIS CALLOW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNS
 -   #49  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNS
 -   #41  Yamaha  MASON GRECULA
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNS
 -   #34  KTM  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNS
 -   #483  Suzuki  SAWYER SOLLAZZO
 NEOLA, IA 
 -
 
 -
DNS
 -   #27  Husqvarna  FERNANDO SOSA
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS
 
34. 125cc (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #341  KTM  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st
 -   #448  Yamaha  LUKE GEIS
 JORDAN, MN 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st
 -   #18  KTM  RONNIE ORRES
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd
 -   #27  Husqvarna  FERNANDO SOSA
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd
 -   #186  KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
 JONESBORO, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd
 -   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd
 -   #96  Yamaha  TRISTIN MOFFITT
 WASILLA, AK 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th
 -   #49  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th
 -   #65  KTM  COLE GODFREY
 LAKE MILLS, WI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th
 -   #25  Husqvarna  KEVIN FLORES
 CLOVIS, NM 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th
 -   #47/  Yamaha  ETHAN DAY
 TWIN LAKE, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th
 -   #47  KTM  JACE WILLIAMS
 SHERMAN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th
 -   #310  KTM  ALEC HORN
 MANOR, TX 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th
 -   #96/  Yamaha  CUTTER CROSS
 TULSA, OK 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th
 -   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th
 -   #108  Kawasaki  MITCHELL MALANEY
 ELKHORN, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th
 -   #224  KTM  KADEN POLITO
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th
 -   #792  Yamaha  MATTHEW TAYLOR
 ERIE, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th
 -   #26  KTM  JOSH BRUNCK
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th
 -   #113  TM  TYLER SMITH
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th
 -   #74/  KTM  JAXON PASCAL
 HUDSON, CO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th
 -   #7  TM  TYTIAN BARNES
 CAIRO, GA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th
 -   #147  KTM  TUCKER NELSON
 GARNETT, KS 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th
 -   #352  Yamaha  ADAM SOBOLIK
 GRAND FORKS, ND 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th
 -   #523  Husqvarna  TUG GREENSLET
 BENNINGTON, VT 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th
 -   #234  Yamaha  BRENDEN KING
 AURORA, MO 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th
 -   #3  KTM  AUSTIN GOEKEN
 BRIGHTON, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th
 -   #82  Husqvarna  BEAU ENGSTROM
 CROSSLAKE, MN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th
 -   #531  Yamaha  CONNOR DAWKINS
 LOUISVILLE, IL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th
 -   #11  KTM  CASHTON SELBY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th
 -   #45  Yamaha  KARL BROWN
 SALIDA, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th
 -   #240  Yamaha  PRESTON LEAF
 SUMNER, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th
 -   #28  Yamaha  ASHTON EWELL
 POOLVILLE, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th
 -   #521  KTM  AYDEN SMITH
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th
 -   #475  Beta  BRANSTEN BRUNK
 BUHLER, KS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th
 -   #66  KTM  TYLER OTTERDAHL
 LE CENTER, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th
 -   #132  Yamaha  MASON REED
 BOWIE, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st
 -   #366  Yamaha  CONNOR MALLEY
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd
 -   #74  KTM  TREVOR COLIP
 BOWLING GREEN, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #633  Yamaha  CODY JAMES
 THORNTON, CO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF
 -   #141  Yamaha  COLIN HENDERSHOTT
 CARROLLTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #222  Yamaha  JUSTICE RICHTER
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 -   #60  KTM  BLAKE BRODERICK
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS
 
35. Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1
 -   #448  Yamaha  LUKE GEIS
 JORDAN, MN 
 -
 
 -
1st
 -   #66/  KTM  CAYDEN SWITZER
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd
 -   #34  KTM  BRYCE SHELLY
 TELFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rd
 -   #999  Husqvarna  JESSE JACOBSEN
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th
 -   #49  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th
 -   #27  Husqvarna  FERNANDO SOSA
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th
 -   #28  Yamaha  ASHTON EWELL
 POOLVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th
 -   #80  KTM  MICHAEL CORCORAN
 YARDLEY, PA 
 -
 
 -
8th
 -   #7  TM  TYTIAN BARNES
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th
 -   #74/  KTM  JAXON PASCAL
 HUDSON, CO 
 -
 
 -
10th
 -   #186  KTM  GRAYSON FAIR
 JONESBORO, LA 
 -
 
 -
11th
 -   #25  Husqvarna  KEVIN FLORES
 CLOVIS, NM 
 -
 
 -
12th
 -   #18  KTM  RONNIE ORRES
 FORT DODGE, IA 
 -
 
 -
13th
 -   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
14th
 -   #26  KTM  JOSH BRUNCK
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 -
 
 -
15th
 -   #47  KTM  JACE WILLIAMS
 SHERMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th
 -   #310  KTM  ALEC HORN
 MANOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th
 -   #18/  Husqvarna  AVEN HOBBS
 PONCA CITY, OK 
 -
 
 -
18th
 -   #105  Yamaha  JOSH BOWMAN
 MADISON, WI 
 -
 
 -
19th
 -   #96  Yamaha  TRISTIN MOFFITT
 WASILLA, AK 
 -
 
 -
20th
 -   #108  Kawasaki  MITCHELL MALANEY
 ELKHORN, WI 
 -
 
 -
21st
 -   #792  Yamaha  MATTHEW TAYLOR
 ERIE, MI 
 -
 
 -
22nd
 -   #65  KTM  COLE GODFREY
 LAKE MILLS, WI 
 -
 
 -
23rd
 -   #45  Yamaha  KARL BROWN
 SALIDA, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th
 -   #521  KTM  AYDEN SMITH
 LEWISVILLE, TX 
 -
 
 -
25th
 -   #96/  Yamaha  CUTTER CROSS
 TULSA, OK 
 -
 
 -
26th
 -   #352  Yamaha  ADAM SOBOLIK
 GRAND FORKS, ND 
 -
 
 -
27th
 -   #366  Yamaha  CONNOR MALLEY
 COLORADO SPRINGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
28th
 -   #11  KTM  CASHTON SELBY
 ROYSE CITY, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th
 -   #224  KTM  KADEN POLITO
 BURNS HARBOR, IN 
 -
 
 -
30th
 -   #66  KTM  TYLER OTTERDAHL
 LE CENTER, MN 
 -
 
 -
31st
 -   #356  Suzuki  CHASE SCHNEIDER
 GREELEY, CO 
 -
 
 -
32nd
 -   #523  Husqvarna  TUG GREENSLET
 BENNINGTON, VT 
 -
 
 -
DNF
 -   #90  KTM  CAMERON HARRISON
 CHINA SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF
 -   #94  KTM  CHARLES LENHART
 STILWELL, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNF
 -   #113  TM  TYLER SMITH
 SPICEWOOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNF
 -   #60  KTM  BLAKE BRODERICK
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 -
 
 -
DNS
 -   #74  KTM  TREVOR COLIP
 BOWLING GREEN, IN 
 -
 
 -
DNS
 -   #633  Yamaha  CODY JAMES
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNS
 -   #147  KTM  TUCKER NELSON
 GARNETT, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 596